Sunday Schedule

Sunday Schedule

Ministries: September 25  10:00am                  
Crucifer/Chalice                Kathy Barzilla
Lay Reader                        Peggy Wyatt
Sunday Hosting                 Helen Tanner & Cathy Baumbach
Vestry Rep.                        Melissa Hamon
Ushers                               Judy Hirst & Charlie Phillips

Ministries: October 2        10:00am         
Crucifer/Chalice               Melissa Hamon                   
Lay Reader                       Kathy Barzilla
Sunday Hosting                Anne Brock & Phoebe Rogers
Vestry Rep.                      Jon Eiche
Ushers                             Marion & Don Jozwiak
           
Ministries: October 9       10:00am     
Crucifer/Chalice              Kathy Barzilla       
Lay Reader                       Jim Osoba 
Sunday Hosting               Alysoun Marks & Chris Abbott      
Vestry Rep.                     Kathy Barzilla                        
Ushers                            Nancy & Curtis Boyd
 
Ministries: October 16    10:00am                 
Crucifer/Chalice              Melissa Hamon                     
Lay Reader                      Mary Ann Helms-Simicek
Sunday Hosting               Potluck Lunch
Vestry Rep.                     Charlie Phillips                        
Ushers                            Judy Hirst & Charlie Phillips
           
Ministries: October 23    10:00am                 
Crucifer/Chalice             Kathy Barzilla                    
Lay Reader                     Peggy Wyatt  
Sunday Hosting              Isobel Gotschall & Rhonda Yamauchi   
Vestry Rep.                     Melissa Hamon
Ushers                            Marion & Don Jozwiak
 
Ministries: October 30    10:00am                
Crucifer/Chalice             Melissa Hamon      
Lay Reader                     Rob Hamon
Sunday Hosting              Bettye Newberry & Ruthie Hurta                     
Vestry Rep.                     Alysoun Marks
Ushers                            Nancy & Curtis Boyd